Montana School for the Deaf & the Blind

3911 Central Ave
Great Falls, MT 59405-1697

Website www.msdb.mt.gov
Main Number 771-6000
Toll Free Number 1-800-882-6732
FAX Number 771-6164
TDD/Voice (Telephone Device for the Deaf) 771-6063
Superintendent, Donna Sorensen 771-6001
Dean of Students, Jim Kelly 771-6120
Principal, Paul Furthmyre 771-6017
Administrative Secretary, Paula Mix 771-6000
Accounting Technician & Procurement Officer, Jaime Walker 771-6007
Business Manager, Donna Schmidt 771-6002
Benefits Specialist, Shirley Wermling 771-6058